Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
7
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
vs
CFC Hertha
Rostocker FC
Leagues Italien
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C Girone A
Serie C Girone B
Serie C Girone C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Coppa Italia Primavera
Super Cup Primavera
OFC-U20-Meisterschaft
Campionato Primavera 2
Superpokal
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie A Frauen
Coppa Italia Serie D
Italien 2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
Round of 64
Preliminary Round
1st Round
Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Forlì
1
-
3
Imolese
Angri Calcio
3
-
1
Afragolese
Arconatese
0
Pen
1-0
0
Alcione
Asti
1
-
0
PDHAE
Borgo San Donnino
0
-
3
Corticella
Campodarsego
1
-
0
Montecchio Maggiore
Casatese
1
-
0
Fanfulla
Castellanzese
0
-
2
Varesina
Città di Fasano
3
Pen.
3
Casarano
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2
-
0
Virtus Bolzano
Fano
1
Pen
1-0
1
Sambenedettese
Follonica Gavorrano
2
-
1
Sangiovannese
Luparense
3
-
1
Chions
Real Calepina
0
Pen
1-0
0
Ponte San Pietro
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1
Pen.
1
CynthiAlbalonga
San Marzano
2
Pen.
2
Paganese
San Nicolò
0
-
1
Campobasso
Sansepolcro
1
Pen
1-0
1
AC Pistoiese
Tivoli
1
-
0
Ostia Mare
Union Clodiense
1
-
0
Ravenna Calcio
Vibonese
1
Pen.
1
Lamezia Terme
Akragas
1
Pen
1-0
1
Canicattì
Chisola
1
-
2
Bra
Fezzanese
0
-
1
Vado
Trastevere
2
-
0
Latte Dolce
Poggibonsi
1
Pen
1-0
1
Aglianese
F. Andria
2
-
1
Bitonto
AS Livorno Calcio
1
Pen
1-0
1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Pro Palazzolo
0
Pen
1-0
0
Desenzano Calvina
Trapani 1905
2
-
1
Sancataldese
US Grosseto
2
-
3
Ardea
Cavese
3
-
0
Rotonda